Crystal Lights

【+】

Building Material MachineryLatest information

FTTH Equipment 1*2/4/8 1 8 Passive Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FTTH Equipment 1*2/4/8 1 8 Passive Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Hubei,China (Mainland),OEM,Splitter,1260-1650nm,single mode,0.5/1.0/2m,Shenzhen Junqian Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

07-14 12:55:58

Sumitomo Type-39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heater heating equipment

Sumitomo Type-39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heater heating equipment

Fusion Splicer,Henan,China (Mainland),WEIJIETOOL,Type-39,Fusion Splicer,0.5/1.0/2m,Zhengzhou Weijie Fiber Tool Co., Ltd.,

07-21 15:40:51

China Supplier Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53 Telecommunication Equipment

China Supplier Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53 Telecommunication Equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),CAMBO/OEM/ODM,Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53,G652/G655,Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53,4-144,Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.,

12-04 09:02:52

ST3203 SENTER OTDR Optical Tester Handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical Equipment With USB

ST3203 SENTER OTDR Optical Tester Handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical Equipment With USB

Shandong,China (Mainland),Senter,ST3203,1310nm,USB,23dB,Shenzhen Huaheng Mao Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-21 13:54:05

Fiber Optic Equipment 3.0mm Duplex 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC-LC Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Equipment 3.0mm Duplex 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC-LC Patch Cord

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655/G657B,Yellow or customized,SC-LC,Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-21 10:53:49

fiber optic distribution box electrical equipment

fiber optic distribution box electrical equipment

Shanghai,China (Mainland),Combridge,GPXX,Unique plastic retainer clips,optical fiber distribution box,FC/SC/ST/LC,Shanghai Combridge Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 20:03:32

ST3304 Fiber Optic Ranger Equipment with 1625nm /FC-PC

ST3304 Fiber Optic Ranger Equipment with 1625nm /FC-PC

Shandong,China (Mainland),SENTER,ST3304,1625nm(1310nm,1550 Optional),60km,FC/PC,Shandong Senter Electronic Co., Ltd.,

05-07 10:12:32

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G CWDM BIDI 1510/1570 40KM SFP DDM

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G CWDM BIDI 1510/1570 40KM SFP DDM

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HaiLi,HL-CWBiDi-SFP,1570nm/1510nm,40km,SMF,Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-09 01:36:45

Fiber optical equipment

Fiber optical equipment

SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. anti-corrosion material,ISO9001:2001,Shanghai,China (Mainland),J-NET,J-NET-D53,SMF,Shanghai Huijue Network Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-07 00:44:07

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch cord with Commpetitive Price -- Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch cord with Commpetitive Price -- Fiber Optic Equipment

Mode Conditioning Patch cord,Guangdong,China (Mainland),TRANSCOM,Mode Conditioning patch cord,Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1,Patch cord,Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited,

05-08 21:26:39

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Fast Connector

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Fast Connector

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Jitong,SC/UPC,Blue,55MM x 7mm x 9mm,3.2g,Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.,

10-20 16:18:29

high-standard fiber coax equipment 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter

high-standard fiber coax equipment 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter

Sichuan,China (Mainland),BH,BHT1550,grey,emit CATV optical signal,530mm*505mm*110mm,Sichuan Bihong Broadcast & TV Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-23 21:03:00

ZTE huawei fiberhome fiber Optic equipment / communication equipment / network equipment

ZTE huawei fiberhome fiber Optic equipment / communication equipment / network equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),XDK,E8604T,black,emit CATV optical signal,530mm*505mm*110mm,Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 20:28:31

《100Km》 2*9dB 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter /fiber optical communication equipment

《100Km》 2*9dB 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter /fiber optical communication equipment

1550nm External modulation Optical Transmitter,Shandong,China (Mainland),Wanshuo,WS-LT5029,dual power supply 220Vac/-48Vdc,483*455*45(mm),Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-14 23:55:17

Hotsell fiber optic equipment, Optical Fiber MU Adapter

Hotsell fiber optic equipment, Optical Fiber MU Adapter

MU Adapter,Sichuan,China (Mainland),Biwin,MU Adapter,SM/MM,MU,Sichuan Biwin Imp-Exp Trade Co., Ltd.,

05-15 01:36:46

Network tools and equipment 10 100M single fiber optic media converter

Network tools and equipment 10 100M single fiber optic media converter

Shanghai,China (Mainland),Baudcom -fiber optic media converter,BD-100M-BI,210mm(L)*140mm(D)*30mm(H),fiber optic media converter,FC,ST,SC,Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.,

05-09 10:31:27

pdh equipment E1 Fiber Optical modem

pdh equipment E1 Fiber Optical modem

Guangdong,China (Mainland),Optfocus,OFSPM-E,220*165*35mm,0.9 Kg,DCE,Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-07 06:00:23

OEM ODM service LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments

OEM ODM service LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments

Shandong,China (Mainland),Yatia,fiber optic adapter,ISO9001:2008,0.2dm(max),LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments,Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.,

10-14 11:29:15

Fiber optic wireless networking equipment 1GE FTTH GPON ONU / ONT / SFU

Fiber optic wireless networking equipment 1GE FTTH GPON ONU / ONT / SFU

Guangdong,China (Mainland),ZISA,OP151,12V,0.5A,White,SC/APC, pigtail,ZISA Technologies 《Beijing》 Inc.,

06-03 00:18:45

Nufiber 10/100M fiber optic equipment Ethernet over fiber converter

Nufiber 10/100M fiber optic equipment Ethernet over fiber converter

Guangdong,China (Mainland),NuFiber,NF-E560S20A/B,20/40/60/80/100/120KM,1310/1550nm,Iron,Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.,

11-30 03:41:53

[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports

[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Softel,OLT-8PON,[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports,4 GE port,8 pon port,Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.,

05-04 03:42:29

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G Finisar SFP 20km 1310nm

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G Finisar SFP 20km 1310nm

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HDV,SFP-1.25G-1310-20km-SM,10-20km,1310nm,LC Connector,Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

06-24 06:19:34

High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter in fiber optic equipment

High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter in fiber optic equipment

CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland),OEM, 1x3 insertion type,splitter,High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter,1260~1620nm,Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-06 15:09:05

micro duct connector and accessories,duct branches and duct joints,fiber optic equipment

micro duct connector and accessories,duct branches and duct joints,fiber optic equipment

red or OEM,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Blqd,STR EST BLK EDP,High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter,1260~1620nm,Wenzhou Hantang Telecommunications Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-10 02:12:23

gbic fiber optic equipment

gbic fiber optic equipment

GBIC Module,Guangdong,China (Mainland),6COM,6C-GBIC-10,SC,1year,Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited,

05-12 10:55:48

DHL Free Shipping Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Equipment

DHL Free Shipping Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Equipment

CN,SKYCOM,T-207X,6C-GBIC-10,SC,1year,Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-11 18:39:26

Fiber Optical Splicer Equipment with 1 year warranty and CE Certificate

Fiber Optical Splicer Equipment with 1 year warranty and CE Certificate

Guangdong,China (Mainland),3c-Link,3C-KL-300,80 -150um,SM and MM,1year,Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.,

05-14 16:39:35

professional fiber optic CWDM equipment with competitive price

professional fiber optic CWDM equipment with competitive price

Guangdong,China (Mainland),ZG Tech,1X8X2,SC/FC/LC/ST,singlemode/multimode,1270 nm-1610nm,ZG Technology 《Shenzhen》 Limited,

10-09 14:46:16

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Lepin,Fiber Optic Raceway,PVC,ABS,PC/ABS,RoHS CE UL REACH LSZH,Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.,

07-01 02:45:12

FTTH CPE / Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network

FTTH CPE / Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network

Guangdong,China (Mainland),V-SOLUTION,V2804,Fiber Optic Raceway,PVC,ABS,PC/ABS,RoHS CE UL REACH LSZH,Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-15 04:05:13

MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber Optic Equipment

MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber Optic Equipment

CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland),SPRING,MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MM/SM, >=55 dB,<=0.35 dB,Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.,

06-13 06:11:11

Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord in fiber optical equipment

Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord in fiber optical equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM or Bynet,Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord,OS1/OS2 (G652D) G657A1 OM3 OM4,Aqua (OM3) Violet (OM4) Orange (OM1, OM2) Yellow (SM),Female Male,Shenzhen Bynet Communication Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-08 21:09:43

FTB-200 exfo otdr machine Optical fiber test equipment

FTB-200 exfo otdr machine Optical fiber test equipment

EXFO FTB-200,CA,EXFO,optic fiber loss testing ,fault testing,1310/1550nm, USB,Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-12 15:28:13

Beyondopto specialized in fiber optic transmission equipment and subsystem development, product KVM《HDMI+USB》To Fiber Converter

Beyondopto specialized in fiber optic transmission equipment and subsystem development, product KVM《HDMI+USB》To Fiber Converter

Guangdong,China (Mainland),beyondopto,Media Converter,Multimode,KVM,20km/40km/60km/80km/120km,Shenzhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-16 23:05:01

GEPON EPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment 1 ge onu cheap price

GEPON EPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment 1 ge onu cheap price

Guangdong,China (Mainland),V-Solution,V2801ZE,Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,ZTE ZX279110 Series,1*10/100/1000Mbps,Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.,

04-25 09:23:33

china supplier 144 core 3m fiber optic splice closure in optic fiber equipment

china supplier 144 core 3m fiber optic splice closure in optic fiber equipment

Sichuan,China (Mainland),HTLL,4 in 4 out GPJ-JF1,Plastic,435*140*75,24 port,Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-20 06:11:04

Telecom Equipment Fiber Optic Solution Closure

Telecom Equipment Fiber Optic Solution Closure

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),CHAOQIAN, OEM,GPJ09H6-B,ISO9001,6~7kgs,4pcs/carton,Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.,

08-03 10:12:54

fiber optic equipment AI-6 optical fusion splicer / single fusion splicer

fiber optic equipment AI-6 optical fusion splicer / single fusion splicer

CN,OEM,AI-6, 60dB,SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail, Rubber-insulated series wire Series,8~15 seconds,Tianjin New Ruihua Aluminum Foil Product Co., Ltd.,

07-03 04:12:02

10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral,SPP-5592-ZRC,1550nm,80km,SMF,Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited,

06-29 01:25:11

made in China ftth fiber optic socket panel in fiber optic equipment

made in China ftth fiber optic socket panel in fiber optic equipment

Sichuan,China (Mainland),RM,rm-86,ABS ftth socket panel,ISO9001,ISO14001,TLC,OHSMS,BV,86mm*86mm*22mm,Rongming Communication 《Sichuan》 Co., Ltd.,

10-20 17:31:11

CWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Fiber Optic Equipment

CWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Fiber Optic Equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HAILI,HL-CWDM Mux-xxxxx,SC/LC,3 years,Demultiplexer Fiber Optic,Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-09 01:36:45

Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km fiber optic equipment

Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km fiber optic equipment

HDMI Fiber Optic / Fiber optic converter,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Pway,PW-THF109H,1080P,10KM,Shenzhen City Pin Wei Technology Limited,

04-30 16:03:11

FCST080403 FTTH Fiber Optic Talk Set Testing Equipment

FCST080403 FTTH Fiber Optic Talk Set Testing Equipment

black,Shanghai,China (Mainland),FCST,FCST080403, 80km,40dB,Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 10:15:49

Telecom equipment C channel fiber optical ln-line amplifier EDFA card Gain 23dB

Telecom equipment C channel fiber optical ln-line amplifier EDFA card Gain 23dB

Guangxi,China (Mainland),Tryin,SDH ,Ethernet ,others,EA-12123-LP,<-45dB,-25dBm~-10dBm,Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd.,

07-14 16:59:59

PreviousNext 1 2 3

Auto Electrical SystemAuto Electrical System

Religious CraftsHome Storage & Organization

Display RacksGaskets

Customized Molded NBR viton Flat Nitrile Gaskets for Mechinery

Customized Molded NBR viton Flat Nitrile Gaskets for Mechinery

Nonstandard,As per drawing part number,OEM,Rubber,maihua,Fujian,China (Mainland),Xiamen Maihua Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

08-03 09:33:36

high quality gasket parts copper washer

high quality gasket parts copper washer

Standard,All type,Ring Gasket,Metal,SYD,Shunyida,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Zhuji Shuenyida Machinery Co., Ltd.,

10-16 01:41:06

Guide Seal Retaining Ring Metal&PTFE Gasket

Guide Seal Retaining Ring Metal&PTFE Gasket

Nonstandard,Customized,Ring Gasket, PTFE & Copper,IBG,Hebei,China (Mainland),Shijiazhuang Beike Sealing Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-22 05:11:38

High performance white flat PTFE sealing gasket

High performance white flat PTFE sealing gasket

Standard,PTFE sealing gasket,Flat Gasket,PTFE,DL SEALS,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Dongguan DL Seals Co., Ltd.,

05-07 14:42:12

2014 High Performance ASME B16.20 Spiral Wound Gasket of Rilson for Pipe and Flange

2014 High Performance ASME B16.20 Spiral Wound Gasket of Rilson for Pipe and Flange

ss304, 316L, graphite, PTFE, carbon steel,Flat Ring Gasket,Standard,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Rilson,RS1,Ningbo Rilson Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

05-06 04:28:16

Food- grade M3 silicone rubber gasket for plate heat exchagner and air cooler

Food- grade M3 silicone rubber gasket for plate heat exchagner and air cooler

Standard,M3,Flat Gasket,JIN KAI,Jiangsu,China (Mainland),Manufacturer,Jiangyin Jin Kai Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

07-31 14:48:32

High Quality Food Grade Silicone Gasket

High Quality Food Grade Silicone Gasket

Nonstandard,Non-Standard,Customized,Ring Gasket,Silicon,Silicone Rubber,HONGFA,Shandong,China (Mainland),Juxian Hongfa Rubber & Plastic Factory,

11-21 17:40:36

flange gasket

flange gasket

Standard,Customized,Flat Gasket,Rubber,regeneration rubber,HIG,Shanxi,China (Mainland),Shanxi Goodwill Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.,

08-03 07:35:56

Stainless steel outer ring ss304,ss316 spiral wound gasket

Stainless steel outer ring ss304,ss316 spiral wound gasket

Standard,ASME B 16.20,API 601,Metal,Customized,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Ring Gasket,Yantai Zonghai International Trade Co., Ltd.,

08-08 23:21:35

compound gasket/compound gasket《metric size and inch size》/high pressure hydraulic compound gasket

compound gasket/compound gasket《metric size and inch size》/high pressure hydraulic compound gasket

Standard,Ring Gasket,Flat Gasket,spring gasket,Rubber,JJ,Tianjin,China (Mainland),compound gasket,Tianjin Jing Jing Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

05-02 04:49:38

Flat Copper Gasket, Flat Copper Washer

Flat Copper Gasket, Flat Copper Washer

Standard,Flat Copper Gasket,Flat Gasket,Ring Gasket,Metal,copper, phosphor bronze, brass, steel, stainless steel,etc.,Flat Copper Gasket LML,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Dongguan LML Metal Products Ltd.,

05-14 03:20:26

Mix 38pcs 《2mm/3mm/5mm/10mm thick》*10mm wide*150mm Length, Single Adhesive EMI Conductive Sponge Gasket for phone Laptop Fans

Mix 38pcs 《2mm/3mm/5mm/10mm thick》*10mm wide*150mm Length, Single Adhesive EMI Conductive Sponge Gasket for phone Laptop Fans

Standard,OEM,conductive foam,Ring Gasket, option,Rubber,Conductive Cloth, PU Foam,MS,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Dongguan Deson Insulated Materials Co., Ltd.,

04-30 20:31:49

Professional manufacturer of rubber flat gasket

Professional manufacturer of rubber flat gasket

Rubber,Flat Gasket,Nonstandard,Hebei,China (Mainland),XET,Customized,Hebei Xinerte Rubber Seal Co., Ltd.,

08-02 07:53:47

Custom OEM corrugated food grade silicone rubber gasket

Custom OEM corrugated food grade silicone rubber gasket

Nonstandard,silicone rubber gasket,Ring Gasket,Silicon,EPDM,Silicone,FKM,NBR,SBR,Sponge Rubber...,Baimi,Hebei,China (Mainland),Zhongde 《Beijing》 Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-10 04:34:53

EPDM Flange Gasket

EPDM Flange Gasket

Rubber,Flat Gasket,Standard,WRAS,CN,Seals Gasket,Qinhuangdao Hongyang Plastic Co., Ltd.,

05-14 07:13:02

Sealing Gasket Compressed non Asbestos Fiber Jointing Sheet

Sealing Gasket Compressed non Asbestos Fiber Jointing Sheet

Standard,Customized,Flat Gasket,Rubber,Rubber, NR + SBR,Bright pearl,Hebei,China (Mainland),Hengshui Aohong International Trading Co., Ltd.,

11-28 19:33:03

TOP SALE simple design cheap cell sponge rubber gasket

TOP SALE simple design cheap cell sponge rubber gasket

Standard,7301,Flat Gasket,Rubber,Sponge-rubber,black epdm gasket,YEEKA,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Wenzhou Yeeka Hardware Co., Ltd.,

04-17 03:16:18

silicone rubber sealing gasket for bottle cap

silicone rubber sealing gasket for bottle cap

Nonstandard,BDM-167,Ring Gasket,O, B, E, K shape or customized,baide,CN,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Beijing Baide Rubber & Plastic Products Co., Ltd.,

05-03 05:44:29

Hot sell flexible graphite reinforced gaskets with the best quality

Hot sell flexible graphite reinforced gaskets with the best quality

Standard,Spiral Wound Gasket,Ring Gasket,Metal,Fangdun,Hebei,China (Mainland),Langfang Fangdun Fireproof Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

06-07 14:43:41

china brass copper gasket manufacturer

china brass copper gasket manufacturer

Standard,DK-1014-2,Ring Gasket,brass,DK,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Hangzhou Dunkai Machinery Co., Ltd.,

04-28 21:00:31

Sealing Gasket Compressed non Asbestos Fiber Jointing Sheet

Sealing Gasket Compressed non Asbestos Fiber Jointing Sheet

Standard,OM1002,Flat Gasket,Rubber,Oriemac,Anhui,China (Mainland),Oriemac Machinery & Equipment 《Shanghai》 Co., Ltd.,

05-04 08:19:56

3mm nonwoven felt o-ring seal gasket

3mm nonwoven felt o-ring seal gasket

Standard,P21,Flat Gasket,Felt,Huizhong,Hebei,China (Mainland),Nangong Huizhong Felt Co., Ltd.,

07-23 00:11:30

silicone rubber oring food grade customized silicon gasket

silicone rubber oring food grade customized silicon gasket

customized silicon gasket,customized silicon gasket,Flat Gasket,Silicon,Haisun customized silicon gasket,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Cixi City Haisheng Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

07-17 12:54:14

China factory supply custom silicone rubber seal gaskets,rubber gaskets,EPDM gasket

China factory supply custom silicone rubber seal gaskets,rubber gaskets,EPDM gasket

Standard,SY-0012,Ring Gasket,Silicon,Silicon, viton,FFKM and EPDM.etc.,SY,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Dongguan Shengyan Industrial Co., Ltd.,

05-15 01:31:14

Soft White Semitransparent Silicone Flat Ring Gasket

Soft White Semitransparent Silicone Flat Ring Gasket

OEM,Flat Gasket,Silicon,Silicone,ORK,Guangdong,China (Mainland),gasket / washer,Dongguan Ruichen Sealing Co., Ltd.,

05-11 13:14:40