Crystal Lights

【+】

Building Material MachineryLatest information

Nufiber 10/100M fiber optic equipment Ethernet over fiber converter

Nufiber 10/100M fiber optic equipment Ethernet over fiber converter

Guangdong,China (Mainland),NuFiber,NF-E560S20A/B,20/40/60/80/100/120KM,1310/1550nm,Iron,Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.,

11-30 03:41:53

Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km fiber optic equipment

Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km fiber optic equipment

HDMI Fiber Optic / Fiber optic converter,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Pway,PW-THF109H,1080P,10KM,Shenzhen City Pin Wei Technology Limited,

04-30 16:03:11

High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter in fiber optic equipment

High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter in fiber optic equipment

CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland),OEM, 1x3 insertion type,splitter,High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter,1260~1620nm,Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-06 15:09:05

ST3203 SENTER OTDR Optical Tester Handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical Equipment With USB

ST3203 SENTER OTDR Optical Tester Handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical Equipment With USB

Shandong,China (Mainland),Senter,ST3203,1310nm,USB,23dB,Shenzhen Huaheng Mao Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-21 13:54:05

FTB-200 exfo otdr machine Optical fiber test equipment

FTB-200 exfo otdr machine Optical fiber test equipment

EXFO FTB-200,CA,EXFO,optic fiber loss testing ,fault testing,1310/1550nm, USB,Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-12 15:28:13

Hotsell fiber optic equipment, Optical Fiber MU Adapter

Hotsell fiber optic equipment, Optical Fiber MU Adapter

MU Adapter,Sichuan,China (Mainland),Biwin,MU Adapter,SM/MM,MU,Sichuan Biwin Imp-Exp Trade Co., Ltd.,

05-15 01:36:46

Sumitomo Type-39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heater heating equipment

Sumitomo Type-39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heater heating equipment

Fusion Splicer,Henan,China (Mainland),WEIJIETOOL,Type-39,Fusion Splicer,MU,Zhengzhou Weijie Fiber Tool Co., Ltd.,

07-21 15:40:51

Network tools and equipment 10 100M single fiber optic media converter

Network tools and equipment 10 100M single fiber optic media converter

Shanghai,China (Mainland),Baudcom -fiber optic media converter,BD-100M-BI,210mm(L)*140mm(D)*30mm(H),fiber optic media converter,FC,ST,SC,Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.,

05-09 10:31:27

ZTE huawei fiberhome fiber Optic equipment / communication equipment / network equipment

ZTE huawei fiberhome fiber Optic equipment / communication equipment / network equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),XDK,E8604T,black,fiber optic media converter,FC,ST,SC,Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 20:28:31

MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber Optic Equipment

MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber Optic Equipment

CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland),SPRING,MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MM/SM, >=55 dB,<=0.35 dB,Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.,

06-13 06:11:11

fiber optic distribution box electrical equipment

fiber optic distribution box electrical equipment

Shanghai,China (Mainland),Combridge,GPXX,Unique plastic retainer clips,optical fiber distribution box,FC/SC/ST/LC,Shanghai Combridge Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 20:03:32

FTTH Equipment 1*2/4/8 1 8 Passive Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FTTH Equipment 1*2/4/8 1 8 Passive Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Hubei,China (Mainland),OEM,Splitter,1260-1650nm,single mode,0.5/1.0/2m,Shenzhen Junqian Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

07-14 12:55:58

China Supplier Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53 Telecommunication Equipment

China Supplier Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53 Telecommunication Equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),CAMBO/OEM/ODM,Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53,G652/G655,Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53,4-144,Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.,

12-04 09:02:52

GEPON EPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment 1 ge onu cheap price

GEPON EPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment 1 ge onu cheap price

Guangdong,China (Mainland),V-Solution,V2801ZE,Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,ZTE ZX279110 Series,1*10/100/1000Mbps,Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.,

04-25 09:23:33

CWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Fiber Optic Equipment

CWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Fiber Optic Equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HAILI,HL-CWDM Mux-xxxxx,SC/LC,3 years,Demultiplexer Fiber Optic,Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-09 01:36:45

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch cord with Commpetitive Price -- Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch cord with Commpetitive Price -- Fiber Optic Equipment

Mode Conditioning Patch cord,Guangdong,China (Mainland),TRANSCOM,Mode Conditioning patch cord,Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1,Patch cord,Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited,

05-08 21:26:39

ST3304 Fiber Optic Ranger Equipment with 1625nm /FC-PC

ST3304 Fiber Optic Ranger Equipment with 1625nm /FC-PC

Shandong,China (Mainland),SENTER,ST3304,1625nm(1310nm,1550 Optional),60km,FC/PC,Shandong Senter Electronic Co., Ltd.,

05-07 10:12:32

china supplier 144 core 3m fiber optic splice closure in optic fiber equipment

china supplier 144 core 3m fiber optic splice closure in optic fiber equipment

Sichuan,China (Mainland),HTLL,4 in 4 out GPJ-JF1,Plastic,435*140*75,24 port,Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-20 06:11:04

[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports

[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Softel,OLT-8PON,[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports,4 GE port,8 pon port,Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.,

05-04 03:42:29

micro duct connector and accessories,duct branches and duct joints,fiber optic equipment

micro duct connector and accessories,duct branches and duct joints,fiber optic equipment

red or OEM,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Blqd,STR EST BLK EDP,4 GE port,8 pon port,Wenzhou Hantang Telecommunications Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-10 02:12:23

pdh equipment E1 Fiber Optical modem

pdh equipment E1 Fiber Optical modem

Guangdong,China (Mainland),Optfocus,OFSPM-E,220*165*35mm,0.9 Kg,DCE,Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-07 06:00:23

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Lepin,Fiber Optic Raceway,PVC,ABS,PC/ABS,RoHS CE UL REACH LSZH,Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.,

07-01 02:45:12

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Fast Connector

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Fast Connector

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Jitong,SC/UPC,Blue,55MM x 7mm x 9mm,3.2g,Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.,

10-20 16:18:29

high-standard fiber coax equipment 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter

high-standard fiber coax equipment 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter

Sichuan,China (Mainland),BH,BHT1550,grey,emit CATV optical signal,530mm*505mm*110mm,Sichuan Bihong Broadcast & TV Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-23 21:03:00

Fiber optical equipment

Fiber optical equipment

SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. anti-corrosion material,ISO9001:2001,Shanghai,China (Mainland),J-NET,J-NET-D53,530mm*505mm*110mm,Shanghai Huijue Network Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-07 00:44:07

fiber optic equipment AI-6 optical fusion splicer / single fusion splicer

fiber optic equipment AI-6 optical fusion splicer / single fusion splicer

CN,OEM,AI-6, 60dB,SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail, Rubber-insulated series wire Series,8~15 seconds,Tianjin New Ruihua Aluminum Foil Product Co., Ltd.,

07-03 04:12:02

DHL Free Shipping Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Equipment

DHL Free Shipping Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Equipment

CN,SKYCOM,T-207X, 60dB,SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail, Rubber-insulated series wire Series,8~15 seconds,Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-11 18:39:26

Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord in fiber optical equipment

Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord in fiber optical equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM or Bynet,Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord,OS1/OS2 (G652D) G657A1 OM3 OM4,Aqua (OM3) Violet (OM4) Orange (OM1, OM2) Yellow (SM),Female Male,Shenzhen Bynet Communication Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-08 21:09:43

professional fiber optic CWDM equipment with competitive price

professional fiber optic CWDM equipment with competitive price

Guangdong,China (Mainland),ZG Tech,1X8X2,SC/FC/LC/ST,singlemode/multimode,1270 nm-1610nm,ZG Technology 《Shenzhen》 Limited,

10-09 14:46:16

Telecom equipment C channel fiber optical ln-line amplifier EDFA card Gain 23dB

Telecom equipment C channel fiber optical ln-line amplifier EDFA card Gain 23dB

Guangxi,China (Mainland),Tryin,SDH ,Ethernet ,others,EA-12123-LP,<-45dB,-25dBm~-10dBm,Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd.,

07-14 16:59:59

FTTH CPE / Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network

FTTH CPE / Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network

Guangdong,China (Mainland),V-SOLUTION,V2804,EA-12123-LP,<-45dB,-25dBm~-10dBm,Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-15 04:05:13

Fiber optic wireless networking equipment 1GE FTTH GPON ONU / ONT / SFU

Fiber optic wireless networking equipment 1GE FTTH GPON ONU / ONT / SFU

Guangdong,China (Mainland),ZISA,OP151,12V,0.5A,White,SC/APC, pigtail,ZISA Technologies 《Beijing》 Inc.,

06-03 00:18:45

Fiber Optical Splicer Equipment with 1 year warranty and CE Certificate

Fiber Optical Splicer Equipment with 1 year warranty and CE Certificate

Guangdong,China (Mainland),3c-Link,3C-KL-300,80 -150um,SM and MM,SC/APC, pigtail,Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.,

05-14 16:39:35

《100Km》 2*9dB 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter /fiber optical communication equipment

《100Km》 2*9dB 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter /fiber optical communication equipment

1550nm External modulation Optical Transmitter,Shandong,China (Mainland),Wanshuo,WS-LT5029,dual power supply 220Vac/-48Vdc,483*455*45(mm),Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-14 23:55:17

Beyondopto specialized in fiber optic transmission equipment and subsystem development, product KVM《HDMI+USB》To Fiber Converter

Beyondopto specialized in fiber optic transmission equipment and subsystem development, product KVM《HDMI+USB》To Fiber Converter

Guangdong,China (Mainland),beyondopto,Media Converter,Multimode,KVM,20km/40km/60km/80km/120km,Shenzhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-16 23:05:01

gbic fiber optic equipment

gbic fiber optic equipment

GBIC Module,Guangdong,China (Mainland),6COM,6C-GBIC-10,SC,1year,Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited,

05-12 10:55:48

Fiber Optic Equipment 3.0mm Duplex 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC-LC Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Equipment 3.0mm Duplex 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC-LC Patch Cord

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655/G657B,Yellow or customized,SC-LC,Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-21 10:53:49

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G CWDM BIDI 1510/1570 40KM SFP DDM

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G CWDM BIDI 1510/1570 40KM SFP DDM

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HaiLi,HL-CWBiDi-SFP,1570nm/1510nm,40km,SMF,Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-09 01:36:45

Telecom Equipment Fiber Optic Solution Closure

Telecom Equipment Fiber Optic Solution Closure

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),CHAOQIAN, OEM,GPJ09H6-B,ISO9001,6~7kgs,4pcs/carton,Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.,

08-03 10:12:54

10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral,SPP-5592-ZRC,1550nm,80km,SMF,Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited,

06-29 01:25:11

OEM ODM service LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments

OEM ODM service LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments

Shandong,China (Mainland),Yatia,fiber optic adapter,ISO9001:2008,0.2dm(max),LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments,Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.,

10-14 11:29:15

made in China ftth fiber optic socket panel in fiber optic equipment

made in China ftth fiber optic socket panel in fiber optic equipment

Sichuan,China (Mainland),RM,rm-86,ABS ftth socket panel,ISO9001,ISO14001,TLC,OHSMS,BV,86mm*86mm*22mm,Rongming Communication 《Sichuan》 Co., Ltd.,

10-20 17:31:11

FCST080403 FTTH Fiber Optic Talk Set Testing Equipment

FCST080403 FTTH Fiber Optic Talk Set Testing Equipment

black,Shanghai,China (Mainland),FCST,FCST080403, 80km,40dB,Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 10:15:49

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G Finisar SFP 20km 1310nm

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G Finisar SFP 20km 1310nm

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HDV,SFP-1.25G-1310-20km-SM,10-20km,1310nm,LC Connector,Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

06-24 06:19:34

PreviousNext 1 2 3

Auto Electrical SystemAuto Electrical System

Religious CraftsHome Storage & Organization

Display RacksGaskets

washing machine rubber door seal gasket

washing machine rubber door seal gasket

Nonstandard,Ring Gasket,Rubber,NBR, silicone, EPDM, NR, according to your requirements,A-15343,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Bili,Hangzhou Bili Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd.,

08-04 14:42:23

Cheap price standard pipe fitting gasket

Cheap price standard pipe fitting gasket

Standard,Ring Gasket,Metal,Seals Gasket,Shanxi,China (Mainland),HIG-01,Shanxi Goodwill Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.,

06-07 16:37:52

Best quality metallic gasket with great price

Best quality metallic gasket with great price

Standard,Ring Gasket,Metal,Spiral Wound Gasket,Hebei,China (Mainland),Fangdun,Langfang Fangdun Fireproof Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

06-07 14:43:41

Sondex plate heat exchanger S47/S50/S61 gasket S.lock for milk pasteurization factory price

Sondex plate heat exchanger S47/S50/S61 gasket S.lock for milk pasteurization factory price

Standard,Flat Gasket,Rubber,EPDM, NBR, HNBR, VITION,OEM,CN;JIA,JiangYin, China (Mainland),ARD,ARD Plate Heat Exchanger《Jiangyin》Co., Ltd.,

08-07 15:12:11

engine gakset cylinder head gasket 98445099 fit for chevrolet /toyota car

engine gakset cylinder head gasket 98445099 fit for chevrolet /toyota car

Standard,Flat Gasket,Graphite,graphite,head gasket,Hebei,China (Mainland),no,Nanjing Wecan Auto Parts Co., Ltd.,

06-13 21:38:17

Customized emi shielding gaskets

Customized emi shielding gaskets

emi shielding gaskets,Nonstandard,Metal,stainless steel,BOSI-F-1236-52 emi shielding gaskets,Guangdong,China (Mainland),BOSI,Dongguan Bosi Metal & Electronic Co., Ltd.,

08-04 17:42:31

spiral wound expanded graphite gasket

spiral wound expanded graphite gasket

Nonstandard,Ring Gasket,Plastic, rubber, metal,gasket,Guangdong,China (Mainland),DL SEALS,Dongguan DL Seals Co., Ltd.,

05-07 14:42:12

magnetic refrigerator door magnetic door gasket

magnetic refrigerator door magnetic door gasket

Nonstandard,Grooved Gasket,Rubber,DX,Fujian,China (Mainland),DX,Xiamen Dexing Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.,

05-08 11:44:34

Engine full gasket, complete repair kit for HINO,Auto spare part top engine repair gasket full set kit for HINO

Engine full gasket, complete repair kit for HINO,Auto spare part top engine repair gasket full set kit for HINO

Nonstandard,Flat Gasket,Metal,Customized,Hebei,China (Mainland),JW,Xingtai Jinwo Commercial Trading Co., Ltd.,

04-18 06:59:02

cheap wool felt washer felt gasket,oil seal,customized felt pad

cheap wool felt washer felt gasket,oil seal,customized felt pad

Standard,Ring Gasket,wool,wool felt,RF-0098,Hebei,China (Mainland),Rolking felt,Nangong Rolking Felt Co., Ltd.,

05-13 10:05:17

aramid beater paper gasket

aramid beater paper gasket

Standard/Non standard,Flat Gasket,Non asbestos latex sheet,non asbestos,CSG002,Anhui,China (Mainland),Cling-Seal,Anqing Cling-Seal Manufacturing Co., Ltd.,

05-07 05:18:58

china supplier custom nbr rubber flange gasket

china supplier custom nbr rubber flange gasket

Standard,Flat Gasket,VMQ,FKM,FLS,Buna-n etc.,VMQ,FKM,Buna-n,Viton,EPDM etc.,SY - 1131 rubber gasket for shower,Guangdong,China (Mainland),SY - rubber gasket for shower,Dongguan Shengyan Industrial Co., Ltd.,

05-15 01:31:14

low price Klinger sheet and gasket

low price Klinger sheet and gasket

Rubber,Ring Gasket,Standard,Hebei,China (Mainland),oem,SY - rubber gasket for shower,Langfang Dingyang Flange Pipe Fitting Co., Ltd.,

05-24 17:09:52

2016 popular non paronite sheet ,caf rubber sheet,seal gasket

2016 popular non paronite sheet ,caf rubber sheet,seal gasket

Standard,Flat Gasket,Rubber,non asbestos rubber sheet,Shandong,China (Mainland),Huazhonghua,Yantai Huazhonghua Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

06-01 12:11:33

waterproof rubber gasket

waterproof rubber gasket

Nonstandard,Ring Gasket,Rubber,nonstand,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),none,Cixi Wol Rubber Products Factory,

06-05 23:22:36

NR,CR,NBR,SBR, SILICONE, VITON, EPDM, HNBR, BUNA, flurosilicone flat rubber gaskets

NR,CR,NBR,SBR, SILICONE, VITON, EPDM, HNBR, BUNA, flurosilicone flat rubber gaskets

Nonstandard,Ring Gasket,As per customer's design,Rubber,NR,CR,NBR,SBR, SILICONE,VITON,EPDM, HNBR, BUNA, flurosilicone,RU0892012,Fujian,China (Mainland),Lindas,Xiamen Lindas Hardware Industrial Co., Ltd.,

10-09 02:02:21

Flat Copper Gasket, Flat Copper Washer

Flat Copper Gasket, Flat Copper Washer

Standard,Flat Gasket,Ring Gasket,Metal,copper, phosphor bronze, brass, steel, stainless steel,etc.,Flat Copper Gasket,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Flat Copper Gasket LML,Dongguan LML Metal Products Ltd.,

05-14 03:20:26

Silicone Custom Pipe Flange Rubber Gasket

Silicone Custom Pipe Flange Rubber Gasket

Standard,Ring Gasket,Rubber,EPDM, NBR, SBR, SILICONE, POLYMER RUBBER etc,FR16 SERIE,Shanxi,China (Mainland),TA or OEM rubber gasket,Taiyuan Water Industrial Co., Ltd.,

05-12 22:28:50

Silicone Rubber Sealing gasket

Silicone Rubber Sealing gasket

Nonstandard,custom,According to your drawing or samples,Silicon, Nitrile Rubber, NR, EPDM, SiIicon, Viton, Neoprene, SBR, HNBR, etc,Customized,Shandong,China (Mainland),HALN,Qingdao Haln Metal Product Co., Ltd.,

07-31 16:04:04

Spiral Wound Gasket 4" 150# ASME B16.20 SS316/Graphite with CS outer ring Material Gaskets

Spiral Wound Gasket 4" 150# ASME B16.20 SS316/Graphite with CS outer ring Material Gaskets

Basic/With inner ring/With outer ring/With inner ring and outer ring,Ring Gasket,Graphite,SS304/SS304L,SS316/SS316L,CS,Spiral Wound Gasket,CN,OEM/Berbo,Chengdu Derbo Steel Co., Ltd.,

10-21 07:50:51

China flange seal gasket spiral wound gasket

China flange seal gasket spiral wound gasket

Nonstandard,Flat Gasket,Spiral Wound,Metal,Graphite/PTFE/CS/SS304/SS306,ASL 575,Hebei,China (Mainland),OTHELLO,Hebei Othello Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

05-22 19:29:30

Sealing Gasket High Quality PTFE Flat Gasket Teflo Flat Gasket 2015 Wholesale China OEM ODM PTFE Teflon Manufacture Supplier

Sealing Gasket High Quality PTFE Flat Gasket Teflo Flat Gasket 2015 Wholesale China OEM ODM PTFE Teflon Manufacture Supplier

Standard,Flat Gasket,Teflon,15TP0319,Guangdong,China (Mainland),HXF,Shijiazhuang HXF Accouterments Firm,

05-12 05:09:56

Rubber Gasket for kinds of machines

Rubber Gasket for kinds of machines

Nonstandard,Corrugated Gasket,Silicon,YZ-SC020,Fujian,China (Mainland),XMYZH,Xiamen Yizhou Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.,

05-04 06:33:47

Closed Cell Sponge Rubber/ Open Cell Sponge Rubber Gasket/ Sponge Rubber Gasket

Closed Cell Sponge Rubber/ Open Cell Sponge Rubber Gasket/ Sponge Rubber Gasket

Nonstandard,Flat Gasket,Other,EVA Foam, PE Foam, Neoprene Foam, PVC Nitrile Foam, EPDM Foam Rubber,Foam Gasket-00001,Shanghai,China (Mainland),GEEWIN,Shanghai Geewin Packing Co., Ltd.,

07-28 12:46:42

2014 High Performance ASME B16.20 Spiral Wound Gasket of Rilson for Pipe and Flange

2014 High Performance ASME B16.20 Spiral Wound Gasket of Rilson for Pipe and Flange

ss304, 316L, graphite, PTFE, carbon steel,Flat Ring Gasket,Standard,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Rilson,RS1,Ningbo Rilson Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

05-06 04:28:16

spiral wound expanded graphite gasket

spiral wound expanded graphite gasket

WNF, SO, SWF, BL, OF,LF,PL,Standard,Ring Gasket,HS-Siral Gsketg-17,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),HINES,Ningbo Hines Rubber&Plastic Co., Ltd.,

10-11 09:27:52

EPDM Flange Gasket

EPDM Flange Gasket

Rubber,Flat Gasket,Standard,WRAS,CN,Seals Gasket,Qinhuangdao Hongyang Plastic Co., Ltd.,

05-14 07:13:02