Crystal Lights

【+】

Building Material MachineryLatest information

Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord in fiber optical equipment

Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord in fiber optical equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM or Bynet,Data Center of MPO to LC/FC/SC Patch Cord,OS1/OS2 (G652D) G657A1 OM3 OM4,Aqua (OM3) Violet (OM4) Orange (OM1, OM2) Yellow (SM),Female Male,Shenzhen Bynet Communication Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-08 21:09:43

MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber Optic Equipment

MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber Optic Equipment

CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland),SPRING,MPO-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MM/SM, >=55 dB,<=0.35 dB,Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co., Ltd.,

06-13 06:11:11

Nufiber 10/100M fiber optic equipment Ethernet over fiber converter

Nufiber 10/100M fiber optic equipment Ethernet over fiber converter

Guangdong,China (Mainland),NuFiber,NF-E560S20A/B,20/40/60/80/100/120KM,1310/1550nm,Iron,Shenzhen Nufiber Technology Co., Ltd.,

11-30 03:41:53

《100Km》 2*9dB 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter /fiber optical communication equipment

《100Km》 2*9dB 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter /fiber optical communication equipment

1550nm External modulation Optical Transmitter,Shandong,China (Mainland),Wanshuo,WS-LT5029,dual power supply 220Vac/-48Vdc,483*455*45(mm),Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-14 23:55:17

high-standard fiber coax equipment 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter

high-standard fiber coax equipment 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter

Sichuan,China (Mainland),BH,BHT1550,grey,emit CATV optical signal,530mm*505mm*110mm,Sichuan Bihong Broadcast & TV Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-23 21:03:00

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray

LSZH Network Equipment Fiber Optic Raceway Splice Cable Tray,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Lepin,Fiber Optic Raceway,PVC,ABS,PC/ABS,RoHS CE UL REACH LSZH,Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.,

07-01 02:45:12

CWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Fiber Optic Equipment

CWDM Multiplexer Demultiplexer Fiber Optic Equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HAILI,HL-CWDM Mux-xxxxx,SC/LC,3 years,Demultiplexer Fiber Optic,Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-09 01:36:45

professional fiber optic CWDM equipment with competitive price

professional fiber optic CWDM equipment with competitive price

Guangdong,China (Mainland),ZG Tech,1X8X2,SC/FC/LC/ST,singlemode/multimode,1270 nm-1610nm,ZG Technology 《Shenzhen》 Limited,

10-09 14:46:16

pdh equipment E1 Fiber Optical modem

pdh equipment E1 Fiber Optical modem

Guangdong,China (Mainland),Optfocus,OFSPM-E,220*165*35mm,0.9 Kg,DCE,Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-07 06:00:23

gbic fiber optic equipment

gbic fiber optic equipment

GBIC Module,Guangdong,China (Mainland),6COM,6C-GBIC-10,SC,1year,Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited,

05-12 10:55:48

Fiber Optical Splicer Equipment with 1 year warranty and CE Certificate

Fiber Optical Splicer Equipment with 1 year warranty and CE Certificate

Guangdong,China (Mainland),3c-Link,3C-KL-300,80 -150um,SM and MM,1year,Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.,

05-14 16:39:35

micro duct connector and accessories,duct branches and duct joints,fiber optic equipment

micro duct connector and accessories,duct branches and duct joints,fiber optic equipment

red or OEM,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Blqd,STR EST BLK EDP,SM and MM,1year,Wenzhou Hantang Telecommunications Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-10 02:12:23

OEM ODM service LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments

OEM ODM service LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments

Shandong,China (Mainland),Yatia,fiber optic adapter,ISO9001:2008,0.2dm(max),LC/APC Adapter,optic fiber adapter/Ftth catv optic equipments,Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd.,

10-14 11:29:15

FCST080403 FTTH Fiber Optic Talk Set Testing Equipment

FCST080403 FTTH Fiber Optic Talk Set Testing Equipment

black,Shanghai,China (Mainland),FCST,FCST080403, 80km,40dB,Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 10:15:49

[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports

[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Softel,OLT-8PON,[Softel]EPON FTTH OLT/Optic Fiber Equipment with 8 PON Ports,4 GE port,8 pon port,Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.,

05-04 03:42:29

Hotsell fiber optic equipment, Optical Fiber MU Adapter

Hotsell fiber optic equipment, Optical Fiber MU Adapter

MU Adapter,Sichuan,China (Mainland),Biwin,MU Adapter,SM/MM,MU,Sichuan Biwin Imp-Exp Trade Co., Ltd.,

05-15 01:36:46

Fiber optic wireless networking equipment 1GE FTTH GPON ONU / ONT / SFU

Fiber optic wireless networking equipment 1GE FTTH GPON ONU / ONT / SFU

Guangdong,China (Mainland),ZISA,OP151,12V,0.5A,White,SC/APC, pigtail,ZISA Technologies 《Beijing》 Inc.,

06-03 00:18:45

Sumitomo Type-39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heater heating equipment

Sumitomo Type-39 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Heater heating equipment

Fusion Splicer,Henan,China (Mainland),WEIJIETOOL,Type-39,Fusion Splicer,SC/APC, pigtail,Zhengzhou Weijie Fiber Tool Co., Ltd.,

07-21 15:40:51

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch cord with Commpetitive Price -- Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch cord with Commpetitive Price -- Fiber Optic Equipment

Mode Conditioning Patch cord,Guangdong,China (Mainland),TRANSCOM,Mode Conditioning patch cord,Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1,Patch cord,Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited,

05-08 21:26:39

Telecom Equipment Fiber Optic Solution Closure

Telecom Equipment Fiber Optic Solution Closure

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),CHAOQIAN, OEM,GPJ09H6-B,ISO9001,6~7kgs,4pcs/carton,Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.,

08-03 10:12:54

china supplier 144 core 3m fiber optic splice closure in optic fiber equipment

china supplier 144 core 3m fiber optic splice closure in optic fiber equipment

Sichuan,China (Mainland),HTLL,4 in 4 out GPJ-JF1,Plastic,435*140*75,24 port,Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-20 06:11:04

Beyondopto specialized in fiber optic transmission equipment and subsystem development, product KVM《HDMI+USB》To Fiber Converter

Beyondopto specialized in fiber optic transmission equipment and subsystem development, product KVM《HDMI+USB》To Fiber Converter

Guangdong,China (Mainland),beyondopto,Media Converter,Multimode,KVM,20km/40km/60km/80km/120km,Shenzhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-16 23:05:01

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Fast Connector

Fiber Optic Equipment FTTH Fast Connector

Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Jitong,SC/UPC,Blue,55MM x 7mm x 9mm,3.2g,Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.,

10-20 16:18:29

ST3304 Fiber Optic Ranger Equipment with 1625nm /FC-PC

ST3304 Fiber Optic Ranger Equipment with 1625nm /FC-PC

Shandong,China (Mainland),SENTER,ST3304,1625nm(1310nm,1550 Optional),60km,FC/PC,Shandong Senter Electronic Co., Ltd.,

05-07 10:12:32

ST3203 SENTER OTDR Optical Tester Handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical Equipment With USB

ST3203 SENTER OTDR Optical Tester Handheld OTDR Tester Fiber Optical Equipment With USB

Shandong,China (Mainland),Senter,ST3203,1310nm,USB,23dB,Shenzhen Huaheng Mao Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-21 13:54:05

Telecom equipment C channel fiber optical ln-line amplifier EDFA card Gain 23dB

Telecom equipment C channel fiber optical ln-line amplifier EDFA card Gain 23dB

Guangxi,China (Mainland),Tryin,SDH ,Ethernet ,others,EA-12123-LP,<-45dB,-25dBm~-10dBm,Guilin Tryin Technology Co., Ltd.,

07-14 16:59:59

China Supplier Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53 Telecommunication Equipment

China Supplier Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53 Telecommunication Equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),CAMBO/OEM/ODM,Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53,G652/G655,Optic Fiber Cable Price GYTS53,4-144,Shenzhen Cambo Technology Co., Ltd.,

12-04 09:02:52

fiber optic distribution box electrical equipment

fiber optic distribution box electrical equipment

Shanghai,China (Mainland),Combridge,GPXX,Unique plastic retainer clips,optical fiber distribution box,FC/SC/ST/LC,Shanghai Combridge Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 20:03:32

Network tools and equipment 10 100M single fiber optic media converter

Network tools and equipment 10 100M single fiber optic media converter

Shanghai,China (Mainland),Baudcom -fiber optic media converter,BD-100M-BI,210mm(L)*140mm(D)*30mm(H),fiber optic media converter,FC,ST,SC,Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd.,

05-09 10:31:27

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G CWDM BIDI 1510/1570 40KM SFP DDM

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G CWDM BIDI 1510/1570 40KM SFP DDM

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HaiLi,HL-CWBiDi-SFP,1570nm/1510nm,40km,SMF,Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-09 01:36:45

DHL Free Shipping Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Equipment

DHL Free Shipping Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Equipment

CN,SKYCOM,T-207X,1570nm/1510nm,40km,SMF,Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

10-11 18:39:26

made in China ftth fiber optic socket panel in fiber optic equipment

made in China ftth fiber optic socket panel in fiber optic equipment

Sichuan,China (Mainland),RM,rm-86,ABS ftth socket panel,ISO9001,ISO14001,TLC,OHSMS,BV,86mm*86mm*22mm,Rongming Communication 《Sichuan》 Co., Ltd.,

10-20 17:31:11

FTTH CPE / Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network

FTTH CPE / Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network

Guangdong,China (Mainland),V-SOLUTION,V2804,ABS ftth socket panel,ISO9001,ISO14001,TLC,OHSMS,BV,86mm*86mm*22mm,Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-15 04:05:13

10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral,SPP-5592-ZRC,1550nm,80km,SMF,Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited,

06-29 01:25:11

FTB-200 exfo otdr machine Optical fiber test equipment

FTB-200 exfo otdr machine Optical fiber test equipment

EXFO FTB-200,CA,EXFO,optic fiber loss testing ,fault testing,1310/1550nm, USB,Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.,

05-12 15:28:13

GEPON EPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment 1 ge onu cheap price

GEPON EPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment 1 ge onu cheap price

Guangdong,China (Mainland),V-Solution,V2801ZE,Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,ZTE ZX279110 Series,1*10/100/1000Mbps,Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.,

04-25 09:23:33

High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter in fiber optic equipment

High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter in fiber optic equipment

CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland),OEM, 1x3 insertion type,splitter,High Quality 1x3 insertion type Fiber Optical PLC splitter,1260~1620nm,Shenzhen Mai Ruitong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-06 15:09:05

Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km fiber optic equipment

Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km fiber optic equipment

HDMI Fiber Optic / Fiber optic converter,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Pway,PW-THF109H,1080P,10KM,Shenzhen City Pin Wei Technology Limited,

04-30 16:03:11

FTTH Equipment 1*2/4/8 1 8 Passive Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FTTH Equipment 1*2/4/8 1 8 Passive Optical Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Hubei,China (Mainland),OEM,Splitter,1260-1650nm,single mode,0.5/1.0/2m,Shenzhen Junqian Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.,

07-14 12:55:58

Fiber optical equipment

Fiber optical equipment

SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. anti-corrosion material,ISO9001:2001,Shanghai,China (Mainland),J-NET,J-NET-D53,0.5/1.0/2m,Shanghai Huijue Network Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.,

05-07 00:44:07

fiber optic equipment AI-6 optical fusion splicer / single fusion splicer

fiber optic equipment AI-6 optical fusion splicer / single fusion splicer

CN,OEM,AI-6, 60dB,SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail, Rubber-insulated series wire Series,8~15 seconds,Tianjin New Ruihua Aluminum Foil Product Co., Ltd.,

07-03 04:12:02

ZTE huawei fiberhome fiber Optic equipment / communication equipment / network equipment

ZTE huawei fiberhome fiber Optic equipment / communication equipment / network equipment

Guangdong,China (Mainland),XDK,E8604T,black,SM, MM, NZ-DS, EDF , Pigtail, Rubber-insulated series wire Series,8~15 seconds,Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.,

08-03 20:28:31

Fiber Optic Equipment 3.0mm Duplex 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC-LC Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Equipment 3.0mm Duplex 9/125um Single Mode Fiber SC-LC Patch Cord

Guangdong,China (Mainland),OEM,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655/G657B,Yellow or customized,SC-LC,Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.,

06-21 10:53:49

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G Finisar SFP 20km 1310nm

Fiber Optic Equipment 1.25G Finisar SFP 20km 1310nm

Guangdong,China (Mainland),HDV,SFP-1.25G-1310-20km-SM,10-20km,1310nm,LC Connector,Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

06-24 06:19:34

PreviousNext 1 2 3

Auto Electrical SystemAuto Electrical System

Religious CraftsHome Storage & Organization

Display RacksGaskets

glass filled black ptfe nylon gasket/ spacer/ washer

glass filled black ptfe nylon gasket/ spacer/ washer

Nylon,Flat Gasket,Standard,35*70*2/40*70*2/50*90*2/60*100*3/110*200*2 etc,ISO9001:2008,rubber gasket seal for excavator,Julu County Demeirui Mechanical Seal Factory,

05-12 08:18:14

Hot Sales China Sealing Material,Spiral Wound Gaskets For Pipe Flanges

Hot Sales China Sealing Material,Spiral Wound Gaskets For Pipe Flanges

Metal,Ring Gasket,Standard,Hebei,China (Mainland),TENSION,all series spiral wound gaskets,Hengshui Yingli Import And Export Co., Ltd.,

05-21 07:05:32

Sealing Gasket High Quality PTFE Flat Gasket Teflo Flat Gasket 2015 Wholesale China OEM ODM PTFE Teflon Manufacture Supplier

Sealing Gasket High Quality PTFE Flat Gasket Teflo Flat Gasket 2015 Wholesale China OEM ODM PTFE Teflon Manufacture Supplier

Teflon,white, black, as your requirement,Flat Gasket,Standard,ISO,SGS.MSDS.ROSH6,FDA,machinery,electrical/mechanical equipme,Shijiazhuang HXF Accouterments Firm,

05-12 05:09:56

Professional manufacturer of rubber flat gasket

Professional manufacturer of rubber flat gasket

Rubber,Flat Gasket,Nonstandard,Hebei,China (Mainland),XET,Customized,Hebei Xinerte Rubber Seal Co., Ltd.,

08-02 07:53:47

Eco-friendly material silicone rubber gasket

Eco-friendly material silicone rubber gasket

Silicon,FDA silicone,Assorted color with PMS#,Ring Gasket,Can have customized shape,Standard,Guangdong,China (Mainland),rubber waterproof gasket,Shenzhen Royal Silicone Product Co., Ltd.,

10-22 01:04:08

High Quality White PTFE Gasket

High Quality White PTFE Gasket

PTFE,black,Ring Gasket,Nonstandard,as per your design,ISO9001/TS16949/REACH,Juxian Hongfa Rubber & Plastic Factory,

11-21 17:40:36

Mix 38pcs 《2mm/3mm/5mm/10mm thick》*10mm wide*150mm Length, Single Adhesive EMI Conductive Sponge Gasket for phone Laptop Fans

Mix 38pcs 《2mm/3mm/5mm/10mm thick》*10mm wide*150mm Length, Single Adhesive EMI Conductive Sponge Gasket for phone Laptop Fans

Rubber,Conductive Cloth, PU Foam,black,Ring Gasket, option,Standard,Guangdong,China (Mainland),MS,Dongguan Deson Insulated Materials Co., Ltd.,

04-30 20:31:49

All Size Factory Price Rubber spiral wound gasket

All Size Factory Price Rubber spiral wound gasket

Metal,Ring Gasket,Standard,WNF, SO, SWF, BL, OF,LF,PL,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),HINES,Ningbo Hines Rubber&Plastic Co., Ltd.,

10-11 09:27:52

Good quality custom nbr epdm silicone viton round mechnical gasket

Good quality custom nbr epdm silicone viton round mechnical gasket

Rubber,Flat Gasket,Nonstandard,As per drawing dimensions,For all industries,Fujian,China (Mainland),Xiamen Maihua Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

08-03 09:33:36

Hot Sales ASME B 16.20 Flexible Graphite Spiral Wound Gasket 《RS1-CGI》

Hot Sales ASME B 16.20 Flexible Graphite Spiral Wound Gasket 《RS1-CGI》

Metal,Metal, ss304,ss316,carbon steel,F,G,ss321,Monel,Green,Yellow,Blue,Black,According to customer,Ring Gasket,Spiral Wound,Standard,Shanxi Goodwill Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.,

06-07 16:37:52

EPDM Silicone foam washer /gasket

EPDM Silicone foam washer /gasket

Plastic, rubber, metal,Ring Gasket,Nonstandard,act as backup ring,Guangdong,China (Mainland),DL SEALS,Dongguan DL Seals Co., Ltd.,

05-07 14:42:12

waterproof rubber gasket

waterproof rubber gasket

Rubber,any color by your need,Ring Gasket,Nonstandard, 30 to 90 shore A,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Cixi Wol Rubber Products Factory,

06-05 23:22:36

silicone rubber oring food grade customized silicon gasket

silicone rubber oring food grade customized silicon gasket

Silicon,silicone,viton,NBR,CR,FKM,ACM,EPDM,colorful silicon gasket,Flat Gasket,customized silicon gasket,customized silicon gasket,Cixi City Haisheng Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

07-17 12:54:14

Supplier good quality wool felt gasket

Supplier good quality wool felt gasket

Felt,Customized Color,Ring Gasket,Nonstandard,Custom Size,Hebei,China (Mainland),Nangong Taixiang Felt Co., Ltd.,

07-16 11:07:58

2014 High Performance ASME B16.20 Spiral Wound Gasket of Rilson for Pipe and Flange

2014 High Performance ASME B16.20 Spiral Wound Gasket of Rilson for Pipe and Flange

ss304, 316L, graphite, PTFE, carbon steel,Flat Ring Gasket,Standard,Zhejiang,China (Mainland),Rilson,RS1,Ningbo Rilson Sealing Material Co., Ltd.,

05-06 04:28:16

EPDM Flange Gasket

EPDM Flange Gasket

Rubber,Flat Gasket,Standard,WRAS,CN,Seals Gasket,Qinhuangdao Hongyang Plastic Co., Ltd.,

05-14 07:13:02

custom made neoprene flat rubber gasket

custom made neoprene flat rubber gasket

Rubber,NR,CR,NBR,SBR, SILICONE,VITON,EPDM, HNBR, BUNA, etc.,Various,Flat Gasket,As per customer's design,Nonstandard,As per customer's design,30degree-90degree,Xiamen Lindas Hardware Industrial Co., Ltd.,

10-09 02:02:21

3mm Custom Neoprene Sponge Foam Rubber Gasket

3mm Custom Neoprene Sponge Foam Rubber Gasket

Foam Rubber Material,Flat Gasket,Nonstandard,Shanghai,China (Mainland),GEEWIN,Foam Gasket-0001,Shanghai Geewin Packing Co., Ltd.,

07-28 12:46:42

silicone rubber sealing gasket for bottle cap

silicone rubber sealing gasket for bottle cap

NBR, EPDM, CR, NR, SBR, VT/FKM, silicone etc,Black,brown,white,blue,green etc,Ring Gasket,O, B, E, K shape or customized,Nonstandard,NSF, FDA, UL, ROHS, REAC,20~90 shore A,Beijing Baide Rubber & Plastic Products Co., Ltd.,

05-03 05:44:29

Rubber Gasket for kinds of machines

Rubber Gasket for kinds of machines

Silicon,Corrugated Gasket,Nonstandard,Fujian,China (Mainland),XMYZH,YZ-SC020,Xiamen Yizhou Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.,

05-04 06:33:47

flange gasket

flange gasket

Rubber,regeneration rubber,different colors,Flat Gasket,Standard,any size,flange gasket,Shanxi Goodwill Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.,

08-03 07:35:56

OEM NR,CR,NBR,SBR, SILICONE,VITON,EPDM, HNBR, BUNA, flurosilicone rubber flange Sealing Gasket

OEM NR,CR,NBR,SBR, SILICONE,VITON,EPDM, HNBR, BUNA, flurosilicone rubber flange Sealing Gasket

Rubber,Ring Gasket,Nonstandard,As per drawing dimensions,For all industries,Fujian,China (Mainland),Xiamen Maihua Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

08-03 09:33:36

Flat Copper Gasket, Flat Copper Washer

Flat Copper Gasket, Flat Copper Washer

Metal,copper, phosphor bronze, brass, steel, stainless steel,etc.,Flat Gasket,Ring Gasket,Standard,all kinds,ISO 9001:2008,Guangdong,China (Mainland),Dongguan LML Metal Products Ltd.,

05-14 03:20:26

Custom-make EPDM/MBR/CR material heat resistance pipe rubber gasket

Custom-make EPDM/MBR/CR material heat resistance pipe rubber gasket

Rubber,Silicone, EPDM, NBR, CR, Rubber foam, PVC, TPR/TPV/TPE/TPU SEBS, etc.,As per customer's design,Flat Gasket,Nonstandard,As per customer's design,30degree-90degree,Xiamen Lindas Hardware Industrial Co., Ltd.,

12-04 20:08:32

ISO9001 Certified Custom Silicon Rubber Gasket

ISO9001 Certified Custom Silicon Rubber Gasket

Rubber,rubber,various colors,Flat Gasket,according to your drawings,Nonstandard,nonstandard,according to your drawings,various,Xiamen Neway Rubber Products Co., Ltd.,

05-07 10:30:04

304 316 OCT ,VOAL API R RX BX ring gasket for flange

304 316 OCT ,VOAL API R RX BX ring gasket for flange

Metal,Ring Gasket,Nonstandard,8 to 3000mm,WNF, SO, SWF, BL, OF,LF,PL,Shandong,China (Mainland),Qingdao CSP Industry And Trade Co., Ltd.,

04-26 22:05:57

Factory Original Manufacturer Rubber Gasket , Seal for Lighting Torch

Factory Original Manufacturer Rubber Gasket , Seal for Lighting Torch

Rubber,Corrugated Gasket,Standard,Fujian,China (Mainland),XLY,Factory Original Manufacturer Rubber Gasket , Seal for Lighting Torch,Xiamen Xin Lu Yao Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd.,

05-12 17:26:09